• +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2021: Spielplan der Ersten und Zweiten ist online! +++

Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.08.2021 16:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Oberasbach

3:1

15.08.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SC Worzeldorf II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

0:3

15.08.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Worzeldorf

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

2:1

22.08.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

FC Serbia Nürnberg II

3:1

22.08.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

FC Serbia Nürnberg

1:0

29.08.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV 03 Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

0:2

29.08.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1861 Zirndorf

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1:6

05.09.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

3:3

11.09.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

3:1

12.09.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

3:0

18.09.2021 12:00

D-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SV Laufamholz

2:1

19.09.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

1. FC Trafowerk Nbg.

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

0:2

25.09.2021 13:30

C-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach

0:4

25.09.2021 16:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SV Wacker Nürnberg

1:0

26.09.2021 09:30

B-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach zg.

29.09.2021 17:00

D-Jugend

SpVgg Mögeldorf 6 n.a. o.W.

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0:2

02.10.2021 12:00

C-Jugend

FSV Stadeln

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

6:0

02.10.2021 12:00

D-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

Tuspo Nürnberg

1:2

02.10.2021 13:00

B-Jugend

SC Worzeldorf

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

5:0

02.10.2021 16:00

1. Mannschaft

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1:3

03.10.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

DJK Oberasbach II

4:3

08.10.2021 17:30

A-Jugend

SG Emskirchen/Hagenbüchach

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1:3

09.10.2021 11:00

D-Jugend

ESV Rangierbhf. Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1:1

10.10.2021 09:30

B-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

JFG Bibertgrund II

0:2

10.10.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Bosna Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1:2

10.10.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

DJK Sparta Noris

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

0:1

15.10.2021 18:30

D-Jugend

DJK Falke Nbg.

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

4:1

15.10.2021 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

3:0

16.10.2021 13:30

C-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

TSV Südwest Nürnberg

0:4

17.10.2021 09:30

B-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

Sportfreunde Fürth I

2:0

17.10.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

Türk FK Gostenhof Nürnberg

1:5

17.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg

1:5

23.10.2021 11:00

C-Jugend

TSV Burgfarrnbach

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

8:0

23.10.2021 11:00

D-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SC Worzeldorf

2:0

23.10.2021 15:00

A-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

3:0

24.10.2021 11:00

B-Jugend

SpVgg Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0:5

24.10.2021 12:45

2. Mannschaft

STV Deutenbach II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

2:1

24.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Eintracht Falkenheim

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0:4

30.10.2021 13:30

C-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

JFG Bibertgrund

0:3

31.10.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

ATV Frankonia Nbg. Inter II

2:1

31.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Concordia Fürth

1:0

06.11.2021 12:00

D-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

FC Stein bei Nürnberg

1:2

06.11.2021 13:00

C-Jugend

SC Worzeldorf

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

2:1

06.11.2021 15:00

A-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

5:2

07.11.2021 11:00

B-Jugend

ESV Rangierbhf. Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

4:1

10.11.2021 19:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Altenberg II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

3:2

11.11.2021 19:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Altenberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

5:5

13.11.2021 13:30

C-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

TSV Altenberg II

1:2

13.11.2021 14:30

A-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

JFG Bibertgrund

5:1

14.11.2021 09:30

B-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Sparta Noris

0:2

14.11.2021 11:00

D-Jugend

DJK Sparta Noris

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

4:0

14.11.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

DJK Oberasbach II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

0:11

14.11.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

DJK Oberasbach

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0:5

21.11.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SC Worzeldorf

2:1

27.02.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

SC Worzeldorf II

2:0

06.03.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

Türkspor Nürnberg III

2:0

20.03.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Serbia Nürnberg II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

1:3

20.03.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Serbia Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

2:2

27.03.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

TSV 03 Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

1:0

27.03.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

TSV 1861 Zirndorf

0:0

10.04.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg

0:1

10.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II

8:0

13.04.2022 18:30

1. Mannschaft

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

2:2

16.04.2022 14:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

1. FC Trafowerk Nbg.

4:3

16.04.2022 16:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II

4:1

24.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Wacker Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

3:2

01.05.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

DJK Sparta Noris

1:4

01.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

FC Bosna Nürnberg

2:0

03.05.2022 18:30

2. Mannschaft

Türkspor Nürnberg III

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

1:2

08.05.2022 15:00

2. Mannschaft

Türk FK Gostenhof Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

4:0

08.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

4:2

15.05.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

STV Deutenbach II

0:6

15.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

SG Eintracht Falkenheim

5:0

22.05.2022 15:00

2. Mannschaft

ATV Frankonia Nbg. Inter II

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

3:1

22.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

DJK Concordia Fürth

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0:4

28.05.2022 16:00

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

TSV Altenberg

6:1

28.05.2022 16:00

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

TSV Altenberg II

3:4

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

6

TSV Altenberg

1

2. Mannschaft

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II

3

TSV Altenberg II

4

A-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

5

JFG Bibertgrund

1

B-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0

DJK Sparta Noris

2

C-Jugend

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

1

TSV Altenberg II

2

D-Jugend

DJK Sparta Noris

4

ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 104

Gestern Online: 161

Diesen Monat: 104

Letzter Monat: 4921

Total: 72827